Wochenstationen

  • 09.06.-16.06. Regnitzlosau-Tettau
  • 17.06.-23.06. Tettau-Bad Rodach
  • 24.06.-29.06. Bad Rodach-Berkach
  • 29.06.-01.07. Oberwaldbehrungen Seminar
  • 02.07.-07.07. Berkach-Vacha
  • 08.07.-14.07. Vacha-Wanfried
  • 15.07.-21.07. Wanfried-Duderstadt
  • 22.07.-28.07. Duderstadt-Ilsenburg
  • 29.07.-02.08. Ilsenburg-Marienborn
  • 03.08.-05.08. Mieste Seminar
  • 06.08.-11.08. Marienborn-Kusey
  • 12.08.-18.08. Kusey-Wustrow
  • 19.08.-26.08. Wustrow-Hitzacker
  • 27.08.-30.08. Hitzacker–Zarrentin
  • 31.08.-02.09. Boizenburg Seminar
  • 03.09.-08.09. Zarrentin-Priwall

Fahrplan zum Ausdrucken: Stationen
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.Etappe

Samstag09.06.Regnitzlosau – Sachsgrün17 km
Sonntag10.06.Münchenreuth12 km
Montag11.06.Gefell12 km
Dienstag12.06.Blankenberg16 km
Mittwoch13.06.Titschendorf16 km
Donnerstag14.06.Lehesten15 km
Freitag15.06.Probstzella14 km
Samstag16.06.Tettau17 km 

2.Etappe

Sonntag17.06.Tettau Ruhetag00 km
Montag18.06.Pressig20 km
Dienstag19.06.Burggrub16 km
Mittwoch20.06.Mupperg15 km
Donnerstag21.06.Effelder17 km
Freitag22.06.Eisfeld20 km
Samstag23.06.Bad Rodach16 km

3.Etappe
Sonntag24.06.Bad Rodach Ruhetag00 km
Montag25.06.Gauerstadt13 km
Dienstag26.06.Gemünda20 km
Mittwoch27.06.Zimmerau20 km
Donnerstag28.06.Irmelshausen25 km
Freitag29.06.Berkach24 km
Freitag29.06.Unterwaldbehrungen Seminar/ Berkach Ruhetag
Samstag30.06.Unterwaldbehrungen Seminar/ Berkach Ruhetag

4.Etappe

Sonntag01.07.Unterwaldbehrungen Seminar/ Berkach Ruhetag 
Montag02.07.Willmars16 km
Dienstag03.07.Weimarsschmiede10 km
Mittwoch04.07.Frankenheim15 km
Donnerstag05.07.Wendershausen13 km
Freitag06.07.Geisa19 km
Samstag07.07.Vacha20 km

5.Etappe

Sonntag08.07.Vacha Ruhetag00 km
Montag09.07.Widdershausen (?)16 km
Dienstag10.07.Obersuhl10 km
Mittwoch11.07.Herleshausen15 km
Donnerstag12.07.Willershausen13 km
Freitag13.07.Großburschla19 km
Samstag14.07.Wanfried20 km

6.Etappe

Sonntag15.07.Wanfried Ruhetag00 km
Montag16.07.Kella09 km
Dienstag17.07.Allendorf13 km
Mittwoch18.07.Friedland21 km
Donnerstag19.07.Rohrberg13 km
Freitag20.07.Bischhaussen08 km
Samstag21.07.Duderstadt15 km

7.Etappe

Sonntag22.07.Duderstadt Ruhetag00 km
Montag23.07.Silkerode15 km
Dienstag24.07.Walkenried18 km
Mittwoch25.07.Hohegeiss18 km
Donnerstag26.07.Schierke16 km
Freitag27.07.Ilsenburg20 km
Samstag28.07.Ilsenburg Ruhetag00 km

8.Etappe

Sonntag29.07.Wülperode20 km
Montag30.07.Hornburg13 km
Dienstag31.07.Veltheim12 km
Mittwoch01.08.Jerxheim14 km
Donnerstag02.08.Hötensleben10 km
Freitag03.08.Marienborn16 km
Samstag04.08.Mieste Seminar/ Magdeburg Ruhetag00 km

9.Etappe

Sonntag05.08.Mieste Seminar/ Magdeburg Ruhetag00 km
Montag06.08.Harbke10 km
Dienstag07.08.Weferlingen25 km
Mittwoch08.08.Saalsdorf20 km
Donnerstag09.08.Oebisfelde12 km
Freitag10.08.Buchorst14 km
Samstag11.08.Kusey12 km

10.Etappe

Sonntag12.08.Kusey Ruhetag00 km
Montag13.08.Brome10 km
Dienstag14.08.Jübar14 km
Mittwoch15.08.Diesdorf8 km
Donnerstag16.08.Lagendorf20 km
Freitag17.08.Clenze20 km
Samstag18.08.Wustrow20 km

11.Etappe

Sonntag19.08.Wustrow Ruhetag00 km
Montag20.08.Volzendorf16 km
Dienstag21.08.Arendsee21 km
Mittwoch22.08.Aulosen20 km
Donnerstag23.08.Lenzen19 km
Freitag24.08.Gedelitz20 km
Samstag25.08.Dömitz21 km

12.Etappe

Sonntag26.08.Hitzacker/ Ruhetag00km
Montag27.08.Glienitz10km
Dienstag28.08.Bleckede15km
Mittwoch29.08.Boizenburg12km
Donnerstag30.08.Lauenburg12km
Freitag31.08.Büchen15km
Samstag01.09.Lüdersburg Seminar/ Zarrentin25km

13.Etappe

Sonntag02.09.Lüdersburg Seminar/ Zarrentin Ruhetag00 km 
Montag03.09.Kneese16km
Dienstag04.09.Dechow11km
Mittwoch05.09.Utecht18km
Donnerstag06.09.Schlutup18km
Freitag07.09.Travemünde10km
Samstag08.09.Strandfest Rosenhagen7km
Zuletzt geändert am 03.12.2012 14:44 Uhr